Wednesday, January 21, 2009

Possible Outfit For SuicideCandy

In her recent post, SuicideCandy mentioned half-seriously that she's gonna audition for Akademi Fantasia 7 (just for laughs). She was totally inspired from watching those ridiculous people who auditioned for the current season of American Idol. So, this is my outfit suggestions for my niece, to guarantee a spot on Trek Selebriti with Jimmy Shanley:

Probably something sexy like this:



Maybe something funny like this:
Or this? LOL
I'm sure you won't even make it to the judging room if you look like this:
Maybe paint yourself GREEN like this??

I had fun googling all this. Anyway, I'll be there to support you (if you really go). Who knows the might be a miracle that you actually make it to top 24.

2 comments:

SuicideCandy said...

damn tesalah komen. i pick the blow me tissue or paint me green!!! LOL

xoxochic said...

hahaha.ya.i think the GREEN is more funny